Câmara Municipal de vereadores Campo Novo

Terça-feira, 27 de Setembro de 2022

Ex-Vereadores


15ª Legislatura (2017/2020)

MARCIELI DOS REIS

JULIO CEZAR DA ROSA

JOSÉ CARLOS DE ARAÚJO

RENATO JOSÉ DE LIMA

ADEMAR OLIVEIRA DE AGUIAR

JOÃO LUIZ DE LIMA

AIRTON CANOVA

NELSON MASARRO

JOCEMAR SCHERER

 

14ª Legislatura (2013/2016)

MARCOS ROBERTO DOS REIS

LAURO SZALANSKI

JOSÉ CARLOS DE ARAÚJO

JURANDIR GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS

LUIZ CLAUDIO RASCHE

JOÃO LUIZ DE LIMA

SELMO WEISS

NELSON MASARRO

CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA

 

13ª Legislatura (2009/2012)

MARCOS ROBERTO DOS REIS

MARCOS ANDRÉ MORAES

NEI RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA

EURICO AUGUSTO ZANCAN

JUSSARA BASTOS DE SOUZA

JOÃO LUIZ DE LIMA

SELMO WEISS

JOCEMAR SCHERER

EDROALDO KNOP DE OLIVEIRA

 

12ª Legislatura (2005/2008)

EDISON BARALDI MACHADO

NEI RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA

JOÃO AUGUSTO PRETTO

MARCOS ROBERTO DOS REIS

LUIZ CARLOS RASCHE

JOÃO LUIZ DE LIMA

SELMO WEISS

CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA

RAQUEL DE ALMEIDA KRÜGER

 

11ª Legislatura (2001/2004)

JOÃO AUGUSTO PRETTO

MARCOS ANDRÉ MORAES

LUIZ AMILCON SOLANO

NELCI MATIELLI DA SILVA

NELSON MASARRO

MOISÉS SACILOTO LENA

SELMO WEISS

CLAUDIO AIRTON SOLANO

LUIZ CARLOS RASCHE

 

10ª Legislatura (1997/2000)

MARCOS AURELIO NUNES

LUIZ CARLOS PELIZZON

LUIZ AMILCON SOLANO

ALBINO REBELATO

MOISÉS SACILOTO LENA

JOÃO AUGUSTO PRETTO

VALDEMAR GONÇALVES

MARCOS ANDRÉ MORAES

SELMO WEISS

 

9ª Legislatura (1993/1996)

MARCOS AURELIO NUNES

ANTONIO NEREU DORNELLES

NERI JOÃO BILINSKI

ADI JOSÉ PRETTO

MARCOS ANDRÉ MORAES

AURINO ROSPIDE FILHO

LEONEL DE MATTOS ALVES

LUIZ AMILCON SOLANO

MARIA DOLORES PINEDA ZANELLA

 

8ª Legislatura (1989/1992)

IRAJÁ ORLANDO DOEBBER

JOSÉ LUIZ DIAZ

ADI JOSÉ PRETTO

ALBINO REBELATO

ATÍLIO MAFALDA DE OLIVEIRA

JOÃO PEDRO FERREIRA DE CAMPOS

LUCIANO COSNTANTINO NUNES

NELSON MASARRO

SADI KLESNER BONES

 

7ª Legislatura (1983/1988)

ADAIR PINTO DA SILVA

ADEMAR ROSPIDE MOTTA

ALBINO REBELATO

ADÃO DAUSACKER PRESTES

IRAJÁ ORLANDO DOEBBER

UMBERTO GABRIEL BAGETTI

AURINO ROSPIDE FILHO

ERNANI JOSÉ BILINSKI

IRANI PRETTO

 

6ª Legislatura (1977/1982)

ELSITA TOSTEMBERG DE ANDRADE

JOSE TARCISO PIRES

EDVINO OSVINO BONEMANN

ADÃO DAUSACKER PRESTES

ALBINO REBELATTO

JOÃO THIMÓTEO DA SILVA

IRANI PRETTO

 

5ª Legislatura (1973/1976)

ADÃO DAUSACKER PRESTES

GUERINO REBELATO

JOSÉ TARCISO PIRES

ROMEU ANTUNES DORNELLES

ANDRÉ BARALDI

ARNALDO KLESSNER SOLANO

ORLANDO PEIXOTO NIMEPH.

 

4ª Legislatura (1970/1972)

CELSO PAHIM DA LUZ

PEDRO BUENO DA CRUZ

GUIDO ANKLAN

OLMIRO RAMOS BONES

DORALÍCIO MACHADO

THEODOMIRO LEMOS DE MORAES

JOAQUIM DIELLO

 

3ª Legislatura (1964/1969)

SERGIO ALVES BONES

MAURO CARVALHO DA SILVA

CÍCERO PAHINS DA MOTTA

SILVESTRE KOLINSKI

MÁRIO LORENZÃO

MATHEUS VENDRÚSCULO

ENERCIO COSSETIN

 

2ª Legislatura (1960/1963)

WALMIR RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA

SALATHIEL REPUBLICANO MAYRESSE

EUGENIO CORREA MACHADO

RICARDO TESCHE

ERVINO GUILHERME GIEHL

VALDEMAR DE MOURA REIS

UBALDINO DINIZ SOBRINHO.

 

1ª Legislatura (1959/1960)

SALATHIEL REPUBLICANO MAYRESSE

EUGENIO CORREA MACHADO

WALMIR RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA

RICARDO TESCHE

ARMELINDO BOLDRINI

GONTRAN MACIEL

SALVADOR SEVERO MALHEIROS